Kaypro Monitors: Difference between revisions

From Kaypro Journal
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
==Monochrome Monitors==
==Monochrome Monitors==


==Kaypro KP 1254G==
===Kaypro 1252Y===
{|
{|
|-
|-
|  
|  
[[File:KP 1254G Monitor.jpg|600px]]
[[File:KP 1252Y Monitor.jpg|400px]]
|}
 
===Kaypro KP 1254G===
{|
|-
|
[[File:KP 1254G Monitor front.jpg|400px]]
||
[[File:KP 1254G Monitor.jpg|280px]]  
|}
|}


Line 15: Line 24:
|-
|-
|  
|  
[[File:KP 1452M Monitor.jpg|600px]]
[[File:KP 1452M Monitor.jpg|400px]]
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 21:24, 14 December 2025

Monochrome Monitors

Kaypro 1252Y

Kaypro KP 1254G


Color Monitors

Kaypro KP 1452M